skip to main content
Header

Hightower, Patricia Assistant Principal
Strode, Sherondah Assistant Principal
Yarber, Efrem Principal

Bailey, Angela English Language Arts
Boyd, Myra Teacher
Chapman, Christina Instructional Coach
Coleman, Daphene Math
Davis, Suzanne Georgia Studies
DeVane, Amy Social Studies
Dorrity, Sabrina Social Studies
Dorsey, Racine Business Education
Grossman, Hannah Physical Education
Hall, Heather Teacher
Hart, Tammy Social Studies
Herring, Georgia English Language Arts
Horne, Ann English Language Arts
Linkous, Sandy Science
Lyncha, Michelle Math
Lyons, India English Language Arts
Mallory, Tracy Teacher
Martel, Randi English Language Arts
McCoy, Mark Science
McGouirk, Kecia Art
McMillan, Susan English Language Arts
Mitchell, Jennifer Teacher
Nelson, Laura Social Studies
Perkins, Daphne English Language Arts
Pippin, Jennifer Science
Ridley, Josh Social Studies
Rogers, Christina Georgia Studies
Smith, Ryan Agriculture
Stephens, Stephanie English Language Arts
Stevick, Andrew Math
Tarver, Ashley Math
Trescott, Kathryn Teacher
Vance, Danyel Media Specialist
Walker, Lakeisha Math
Ward, Joshua Math
Wheeler, Heather Science
Wilkes, Andrea Teacher
Willis, Julie Science
Wynn, Sherri Math
Yates, Kaicee Social Studies

Battle-Walker, Tonya Paraprofessional
Bennett, Traci Counselor
Bush, Janet Secretary
Chambliss, Catherine Registrar
Cunningham, Mary Secretary
Evans, Jessica Counselor
Grizzard, Rhonda Registrar
Jones, Terri Paraprofessional
Kennett, Lindsay Nurse
Maddox, Ginger Parent Coordinator
Phinazee, Lareeta Secretary
Wells, Alissa Nurse
White, Jayme Media Clerk
Williams, Tracie Media Clerk

Baxyer, Rebecca Nutrition
Beach, Greta Custodian
Chambliss, Fred Custodian
Copelan, Tonia Nutrition Manager
Davis, Tommie Custodian
Gray, Mammie Custodian
Hammond, Mattie Custodian
Hendon, Billie Nutrition
Jones, Bettie Nutrition
Mitchem, Tomi Nutrition
Shannon, Celestine Nutrition
Taylor, Gloria Nutrition
Walker, Cornell Custodian
Williams, Rebecca Nutrition Manager
Address